Resultados La Nocturna 2019

/Resultados La Nocturna 2019
encabezado-resultados-LN-2019
Division: GENERAL MASCULINO

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     946   MARTINEZ, FRANKLIN     19:00:00.534  19:37:46.090  00:37:45.556  45    M       GENERAL MASCUL  
    2     806   VALLEJO, EBER          19:00:00.534  19:37:48.090  00:37:47.556  35    M       GENERAL MASCUL  
    3     815   SILVA, ELIEZER         19:00:00.534  19:40:14.871  00:40:14.337  36    M       GENERAL MASCUL  

Division: LIBRE

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     655   RIVERA, HECTOR         19:00:00.534  19:42:10.794  00:42:10.260  26    M       LIBRE           
    2     654   ALCALA, LUIS           19:00:00.534  19:44:38.646  00:44:38.112  26    M       LIBRE           
    3     607   BELLORIN G., JULIO     19:00:00.534  19:44:58.286  00:44:57.752  20    M       LIBRE           
    4     614   ORTEGA, JHON           19:00:00.534  19:46:04.019  00:46:03.485  22    M       LIBRE           
    5     656   DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO      19:00:00.534  19:47:30.577  00:47:30.043  26    M       LIBRE           
    6     652   FARFAN, VICTOR         19:00:00.534  19:48:41.996  00:48:41.462  26    M       LIBRE           
    7     685   HERRERA, RONALD        19:00:00.534  19:48:58.744  00:48:58.210  28    M       LIBRE           
    8     597   G�MEZ, IV�N            19:00:00.534  19:51:21.739  00:51:21.205  19    M       LIBRE           
    9     851   SALAZAR, DAMIAN        19:00:00.534  19:52:21.374  00:52:20.840  18    M       LIBRE           
   10     595   RONDON, JOSE           19:00:00.534  19:52:23.625  00:52:23.091  19    M       LIBRE           
   11     637   HUERFANO, ROD          19:00:00.534  19:52:31.619  00:52:31.085  24    M       LIBRE           
   12     666   MARCANO, CARLOS        19:00:00.534  19:52:44.817  00:52:44.283  27    M       LIBRE           
   13     577   GIL, JESUS             19:00:00.534  19:52:50.859  00:52:50.325  18    M       LIBRE           
   14     630   JIMENEZ, LUIS          19:00:00.534  19:52:51.554  00:52:51.020  23    M       LIBRE           
   15     601   SANCHEZ, SNEYDER       19:00:00.534  19:52:52.066  00:52:51.532  19    M       LIBRE           
   16     589   LUNAR, SEBASTIAN       19:00:00.534  19:53:40.525  00:53:39.991  18    M       LIBRE           
   17     676   MARQUEZ, JOSE          19:00:00.534  19:53:56.835  00:53:56.301  28    M       LIBRE           
   18     582   SMALL, OSNIEL          19:00:00.534  19:54:03.314  00:54:02.780  18    M       LIBRE           
   19     590   SEGOVIA, ABRAHAM       19:00:00.534  19:54:03.534  00:54:03.000  18    M       LIBRE           
   20     688   BOTABAN, EULISES       19:00:00.534  19:54:08.557  00:54:08.023  28    M       LIBRE           
   21     581   SANCHEZ, SNEWBER       19:00:00.534  19:55:06.207  00:55:05.673  18    M       LIBRE           
   22     646   ECHEVERRIA, JEFFERSO   19:00:00.534  19:56:21.231  00:56:20.697  25    M       LIBRE           
   23     662   ARCINIEGAS, RAFAEL     19:00:00.534  20:00:34.809  01:00:34.275  27    M       LIBRE           
   24     617   RINDONE, GIANFRANCO    19:00:00.534  20:02:08.390  01:02:07.856  22    M       LIBRE           
   25     603   SAMARITANO, ALEJANDR   19:00:00.534  20:02:41.711  01:02:41.177  19    M       LIBRE           
   26     623   RIVAS, MANUEL          19:00:00.534  20:03:13.164  01:03:12.630  23    M       LIBRE           
   27     596   RODRIGUEZ, JESUS       19:00:00.534  20:04:23.365  01:04:22.831  19    M       LIBRE           
   28     657   CARVAJAL, CARLOS       19:00:00.534  20:05:05.377  01:05:04.843  27    M       LIBRE           
   29     605   TORREALBA, CENEN       19:00:00.534  20:06:02.672  01:06:02.138  20    M       LIBRE           
   30     674   TERAN, JOSE            19:00:00.534  20:06:06.571  01:06:06.037  28    M       LIBRE           
   31     633   GARCIA, RAFAEL         19:00:00.534  20:06:25.505  01:06:24.971  24    M       LIBRE           
   32     592   QUEZADA, ANDRES        19:00:00.534  20:07:24.997  01:07:24.463  18    M       LIBRE           
   33     644   TINEO, HENRI           19:00:00.534  20:07:26.619  01:07:26.085  25    M       LIBRE           
   34     631   CHARLES, ANDRES        19:00:00.534  20:07:55.953  01:07:55.419  23    M       LIBRE           
   35     682   LA ROSA, DUJON         19:00:00.534  20:07:58.504  01:07:57.970  28    M       LIBRE           
   36     683   SANCHEZ, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:08:51.624  01:08:51.090  28    M       LIBRE           
   37     621   PONCE, CESAR           19:00:00.534  20:08:52.371  01:08:51.837  22    M       LIBRE           
   38     690   BRITO, JESUS           19:00:00.534  20:10:20.247  01:10:19.713  28    M       LIBRE           
   39     671   MOTA, JALGENI          19:00:00.534  20:10:38.013  01:10:37.479  28    M       LIBRE           
   40     604   VOLWEIDES, CARLOS      19:00:00.534  20:10:53.256  01:10:52.722  20    M       LIBRE           
   41     649   ROMERO, FREDDY         19:00:00.534  20:11:40.040  01:11:39.506  26    M       LIBRE           
   42     628   GARCIA, JUNIOR         19:00:00.534  20:12:37.342  01:12:36.808  23    M       LIBRE           
   43     599   MENDOZA, FRANKLIN      19:00:00.534  20:12:54.549  01:12:54.015  19    M       LIBRE           
   44     664   DIAZ, LUIS             19:00:00.534  20:14:30.180  01:14:29.646  27    M       LIBRE           
   45     639   BOLIVAR, JAMKLEUDY     19:00:00.534  20:16:24.108  01:16:23.574  24    M       LIBRE           
   46     650   ZABADANI, AHMAD        19:00:00.534  20:18:33.653  01:18:33.119  26    M       LIBRE           
   47     609   OLIVERO, GUSTAVO       19:00:00.534  20:19:02.123  01:19:01.589  21    M       LIBRE           
   48     680   NARAINE, JIMMY         19:00:00.534  20:19:49.973  01:19:49.439  28    M       LIBRE           
   49     672   FIGUERA, HECTOR        19:00:00.534  20:19:58.970  01:19:58.436  28    M       LIBRE           
   50     659   LEREICO, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:20:43.611  01:20:43.077  27    M       LIBRE           
   51     679   MARCHETTA, PEDRO       19:00:00.534  20:23:47.607  01:23:47.073  28    M       LIBRE           
   52     585   REDHEAD, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:23:49.326  01:23:48.792  18    M       LIBRE           
   53     636   CONTRERAS, ELIBER      19:00:00.534  20:23:49.373  01:23:48.839  24    M       LIBRE           
   54     588   CASTRO, DAVID          19:00:00.534  20:23:54.619  01:23:54.085  18    M       LIBRE           
   55     602   LUNA, ANGEL            19:00:00.534  20:23:59.785  01:23:59.251  19    M       LIBRE           
   56     651   GUERRA, EINAR          19:00:00.534  20:24:12.705  01:24:12.171  26    M       LIBRE           
   57     616   DA SILVA, JOSE         19:00:00.534  20:24:46.868  01:24:46.334  22    M       LIBRE           
   58     587   ALARCON, DIEGO         19:00:00.534  20:25:19.172  01:25:18.638  18    M       LIBRE           
   59     583   JIMENEZ, FABIAN        19:00:00.534  20:27:34.793  01:27:34.259  18    M       LIBRE           
   60     632   NAVA, PEDRO            19:00:00.534  20:27:51.872  01:27:51.338  24    M       LIBRE           
   61     641   GARCIA, ANDRJU         19:00:00.534  20:32:51.354  01:32:50.820  24    M       LIBRE           
   62     686   GARBAN, CARLOS         19:00:00.534  20:32:53.874  01:32:53.340  28    M       LIBRE           
   63     689   ARAUJO, JESUS          19:00:00.534  20:33:40.865  01:33:40.331  28    M       LIBRE           
   64     591   RAMIREZ, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:37:09.015  01:37:08.481  18    M       LIBRE           
   65     634   CARRION, JESUS         19:00:00.534  20:37:32.675  01:37:32.141  24    M       LIBRE           
   66     661   VICENT, ELEAZAR        19:00:00.534  20:44:00.969  01:44:00.435  27    M       LIBRE           
   67     675   HENRRIQUEZ, JESUS      19:00:00.534  20:46:18.053  01:46:17.519  28    M       LIBRE           
   68     645   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE        19:00:00.534  20:47:02.425  01:47:01.891  25    M       LIBRE           
   69     584   MENDEZ, JOSE           19:00:00.534  20:51:31.641  01:51:31.107  18    M       LIBRE           

Division: SUB MASTER

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     810   FUENTES, JOSUE         19:00:00.534  19:42:19.326  00:42:18.792  35    M       SUB MASTER      
    2     735   BARRIOS, JOSE          19:00:00.534  19:44:30.479  00:44:29.945  31    M       SUB MASTER      
    3     765   ALVAREZ, JESUS         19:00:00.534  19:46:21.177  00:46:20.643  33    M       SUB MASTER      
    4     787   DUNN, JHONNIER         19:00:00.534  19:46:22.324  00:46:21.790  34    M       SUB MASTER      
    5     841   BLANCO, YARSON         19:00:00.534  19:47:17.192  00:47:16.658  37    M       SUB MASTER      
    6     859   ROCA, LUIS MANUEL      19:00:00.534  19:47:18.904  00:47:18.370  38    M       SUB MASTER      
    7     732   MENDOZA, JHON          19:00:00.534  19:51:31.490  00:51:30.956  31    M       SUB MASTER      
    8     820   GOMEZ, LUIS            19:00:00.534  19:51:46.044  00:51:45.510  36    M       SUB MASTER      
    9     717   MENDEZ, JEREMY         19:00:00.534  19:51:59.824  00:51:59.290  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   10     845   GONZALEZ, ISAAC        19:00:00.534  19:52:51.135  00:52:50.601  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   11     757   MAITA, LUIS            19:00:00.534  19:53:17.474  00:53:16.940  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   12     773   PALMA, ANGEL           19:00:00.534  19:53:47.424  00:53:46.890  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   13     789   RODRIGUEZ, NEHOMAR     19:00:00.534  19:53:58.228  00:53:57.694  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   14     743   GARCIA, DANIEL         19:00:00.534  19:54:08.681  00:54:08.147  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   15     737   SALAZAR, MARCOS        19:00:00.534  19:54:12.449  00:54:11.915  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   16     804   PULIDO, DANIEL         19:00:00.534  19:54:53.815  00:54:53.281  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   17     805   PEROZO, CARLOS         19:00:00.534  19:55:02.560  00:55:02.026  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   18     746   RODRIGUEZ, RONALD      19:00:00.534  19:55:02.697  00:55:02.163  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   19     799   RANGEL, JOHN           19:00:00.534  19:55:10.447  00:55:09.913  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   20     826   GOURMEITTE, STEEL MA   19:00:00.534  19:55:22.995  00:55:22.461  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   21     818   ROMERO, BENITO         19:00:00.534  19:55:25.260  00:55:24.726  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   22     709   GONZALEZ, FREDDY       19:00:00.534  19:55:31.728  00:55:31.194  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   23     727   MOYA, JESUS            19:00:00.534  19:55:38.916  00:55:38.382  31    M       SUB MASTER      
   24     701   GIL, RICARDO           19:00:00.534  19:56:00.361  00:55:59.827  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   25     784   ODREMAN, JULIO         19:00:00.534  19:56:50.462  00:56:49.928  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   26     712   BLANCO, VIALFRENEL     19:00:00.534  19:59:01.922  00:59:01.388  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   27     758   TREBOL, JUAN           19:00:00.534  19:59:14.431  00:59:13.897  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   28     740   CANELON, JOANNER       19:00:00.534  19:59:22.835  00:59:22.301  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   29     738   LOPEZ, WILFREDO        19:00:00.534  19:59:44.120  00:59:43.586  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   30     736   QUAMI, HUMBERTO        19:00:00.534  19:59:50.825  00:59:50.291  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   31     729   HERNANDEZ, JHONATTAN   19:00:00.534  20:00:02.800  01:00:02.266  31    M       SUB MASTER      
   32     814   MALAVE, RICHARD        19:00:00.534  20:00:29.599  01:00:29.065  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   33     706   CENTENO, JESUS         19:00:00.534  20:00:44.177  01:00:43.643  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   34     790   MARIN, PEDRO           19:00:00.534  20:00:53.771  01:00:53.237  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   35     761   HOYO, VICTOR           19:00:00.534  20:01:16.934  01:01:16.400  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   36     779   HERNANDEZ, HENRY       19:00:00.534  20:01:48.227  01:01:47.693  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   37     848   SALAZAR, DANIEL        19:00:00.534  20:01:51.364  01:01:50.830  38    M       SUB MASTER      
   38     719   HERNANDEZ, ANDERSON    19:00:00.534  20:03:16.340  01:03:15.806  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   39     825   GOMEZ, MANUEL          19:00:00.534  20:03:55.861  01:03:55.327  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   40     769   DARWICHE, MOHAMED      19:00:00.534  20:03:57.760  01:03:57.226  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   41     833   MARIN, ROBERT          19:00:00.534  20:04:35.507  01:04:34.973  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   42     809   MONTANEZ, JOSE MANUE   19:00:00.534  20:05:29.458  01:05:28.924  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   43     796   WASSOUF, HEKMET        19:00:00.534  20:05:44.293  01:05:43.759  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   44     795   DELFINO, ANTONIO       19:00:00.534  20:07:18.612  01:07:18.078  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   45     693   TERAN, PETTER          19:00:00.534  20:07:43.022  01:07:42.488  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   46     847   AGREDA, DOUGLAS        19:00:00.534  20:07:54.271  01:07:53.737  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   47     840   GUANIPA, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:07:56.940  01:07:56.406  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   48     913   SEGURA, FRAN           19:00:00.534  20:07:58.143  01:07:57.609  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   49     791   HERNANDEZ, DANMIR      19:00:00.534  20:08:33.150  01:08:32.616  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   50     751   REYNA, DIMAS           19:00:00.534  20:08:39.420  01:08:38.886  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   51     942   BOLIVAR, OLIVER        19:00:00.534  20:08:51.557  01:08:51.023  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   52     836   LOBO, EDUARDO          19:00:00.534  20:08:57.112  01:08:56.578  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   53     819   LOPEZ, EFRAIN          19:00:00.534  20:09:08.875  01:09:08.341  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   54     800   CHACON, OSWALDO        19:00:00.534  20:09:44.125  01:09:43.591  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   55     704   LEZAMA, DENIS          19:00:00.534  20:09:53.040  01:09:52.506  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   56     708   MARTINEZ, JUAN         19:00:00.534  20:10:01.760  01:10:01.226  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   57     696   NU�EZ, HUGO            19:00:00.534  20:10:06.289  01:10:05.755  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   58     768   QUIJADA, DANIEL        19:00:00.534  20:10:17.238  01:10:16.704  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   59    1028   DUHAU, ALBERTO         19:00:00.534  20:10:30.907  01:10:30.373  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   60     724   ZABADANI, MOHAMAD      19:00:00.534  20:10:32.270  01:10:31.736  31    M       SUB MASTER      
   61     762   REYES, CESAR           19:00:00.534  20:13:30.153  01:13:29.619  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   62     703   ROJAS, EDUARDO         19:00:00.534  20:14:32.170  01:14:31.636  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   63     694   GONZALEZ, JOSE         19:00:00.534  20:14:33.332  01:14:32.798  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   64     817   BERMUDEZ, YOANDRIS     19:00:00.534  20:16:29.251  01:16:28.717  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   65     744   VARGAS, ALVARO         19:00:00.534  20:17:17.306  01:17:16.772  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   66     831   SILVA, WILLIANS        19:00:00.534  20:17:18.490  01:17:17.956  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   67     776   MARQUEZ, VICTOR        19:00:00.534  20:18:05.382  01:18:04.848  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   68     716   SALICETTI, VICTOR      19:00:00.534  20:18:25.552  01:18:25.018  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   69     839   GOMEZ, ROCKY           19:00:00.534  20:18:53.540  01:18:53.006  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   70     767   MATA, CARLOS           19:00:00.534  20:20:27.345  01:20:26.811  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   71     828   BARRETO, GREGORY       19:00:00.534  20:21:05.619  01:21:05.085  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   72     812   FIGUEROA, MANUEL       19:00:00.534  20:21:06.059  01:21:05.525  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   73     808   ALCALA, JOSE           19:00:00.534  20:22:29.542  01:22:29.008  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   74     718   FRANCIS, DIONEL        19:00:00.534  20:22:38.020  01:22:37.486  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   75     793   GARCIA, EDWIN          19:00:00.534  20:23:18.724  01:23:18.190  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   76     850   LUNAR, FRANK           19:00:00.534  20:24:35.113  01:24:34.579  38    M       SUB MASTER      
   77     742   BEJAS, DEIBY           19:00:00.534  20:24:43.222  01:24:42.688  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   78     813   BOGARIN, MIGUELANGEL   19:00:00.534  20:24:43.364  01:24:42.830  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   79     698   SANOJA, FERNANDO       19:00:00.534  20:24:45.660  01:24:45.126  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   80     843   RODRIGUEZ, KILMEIR     19:00:00.534  20:24:50.628  01:24:50.094  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   81     788   BUSTAMANTE, RONNY      19:00:00.534  20:27:15.814  01:27:15.280  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   82     835   TRAISH, SAMY           19:00:00.534  20:27:17.490  01:27:16.956  37    M       SUB MASTER      
   83     775   GOMEZ, JHEIKEN         19:00:00.534  20:27:52.665  01:27:52.131  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   84     801   MARCANO, JESUS         19:00:00.534  20:28:35.997  01:28:35.463  35    M       SUB MASTER      
   85     853   GARCIA, MICHELLE       19:00:00.534  20:29:15.173  01:29:14.639  38    M       SUB MASTER      
   86     858   CORTESIA, JOEL         19:00:00.534  20:31:29.452  01:31:28.918  38    M       SUB MASTER      
   87     868   RIZALEZ, ROGELIO       19:00:00.534  20:32:53.468  01:32:52.934  39    M       SUB MASTER      
   88     722   OLIVARES, JUAN         19:00:00.534  20:33:20.276  01:33:19.742  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   89     750   LARRE, ALVARO          19:00:00.534  20:33:51.819  01:33:51.285  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   90     823   BARRETO, RAFAEL        19:00:00.534  20:33:58.255  01:33:57.721  36    M       SUB MASTER      
   91     854   MUZIOTTI, CESAR        19:00:00.534  20:36:19.501  01:36:18.967  38    M       SUB MASTER      
   92     726   MARCHETTA, ANTONIO     19:00:00.534  20:37:34.521  01:37:33.987  31    M       SUB MASTER      
   93     728   RIVAS, BERMAN          19:00:00.534  20:37:34.770  01:37:34.236  31    M       SUB MASTER      
   94     756   DA SILVA, JULIAN       19:00:00.534  20:37:56.243  01:37:55.709  32    M       SUB MASTER      
   95     697   MARADEY, NAYL          19:00:00.534  20:38:11.151  01:38:10.617  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   96     691   GAMARDO, JHORBYS       19:00:00.534  20:45:09.125  01:45:08.591  30    M       SUB MASTER      
   97     763   CARBALLO, YOEL         19:00:00.534  20:45:54.954  01:45:54.420  33    M       SUB MASTER      
   98     774   PAZ, VLADIMIR          19:00:00.534  20:47:02.178  01:47:01.644  34    M       SUB MASTER      
   99     702   CARDONA, ENDRICK       19:00:00.534  20:47:12.913  01:47:12.379  30    M       SUB MASTER      
  100     720   CAMACHO, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:48:22.872  01:48:22.338  30    M       SUB MASTER      
  101     695   BOLIVAR, RICHARD       19:00:00.534  20:51:38.130  01:51:37.596  30    M       SUB MASTER      

Division: MASTER A

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     901   HIGUEREY, CESAR        19:00:00.534  19:42:28.691  00:42:28.157  41    M       MASTER A        
    2     916   AVILA, WALFREDO        19:00:00.534  19:44:52.373  00:44:51.839  42    M       MASTER A        
    3     937   MORENO, DARWIN         19:00:00.534  19:46:23.186  00:46:22.652  44    M       MASTER A        
    4     969   VALERY, NOEL           19:00:00.534  19:51:42.897  00:51:42.363  48    M       MASTER A        
    5     953   GUZMAN, ESMEL          19:00:00.534  19:52:35.634  00:52:35.100  46    M       MASTER A        
    6     955   MUNOZ, LUIS            19:00:00.534  19:52:45.615  00:52:45.081  46    M       MASTER A        
    7     881   ORTA, HECTOR           19:00:00.534  19:53:16.954  00:53:16.420  40    M       MASTER A        
    8     961   TORRES, JOSE LUIS      19:00:00.534  19:53:45.302  00:53:44.768  47    M       MASTER A        
    9     873   AMUNDARAY, RAFAEL      19:00:00.534  19:53:48.497  00:53:47.963  40    M       MASTER A        
   10     900   SIFONTES, GUSTAVO      19:00:00.534  19:54:03.390  00:54:02.856  41    M       MASTER A        
   11     927   RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL      19:00:00.534  19:54:05.851  00:54:05.317  43    M       MASTER A        
   12     951   NOGUERA, HERNAN        19:00:00.534  19:54:07.500  00:54:06.966  46    M       MASTER A        
   13     909   CASTILLO, JESUS        19:00:00.534  19:54:10.898  00:54:10.364  42    M       MASTER A        
   14     921   LIENDO, ENRIQUE        19:00:00.534  19:55:18.535  00:55:18.001  42    M       MASTER A        
   15     891   RAMOS, ERVYS           19:00:00.534  19:55:28.959  00:55:28.425  40    M       MASTER A        
   16     875   SEVILLA, JOSE          19:00:00.534  19:56:10.365  00:56:09.831  40    M       MASTER A        
   17     973   RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE       19:00:00.534  19:56:50.964  00:56:50.430  48    M       MASTER A        
   18     966   RUBIO, MARINO          19:00:00.534  19:59:02.554  00:59:02.020  48    M       MASTER A        
   19     902   SALINAS, HUGO          19:00:00.534  19:59:09.234  00:59:08.700  41    M       MASTER A        
   20     870   RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAMS    19:00:00.534  19:59:22.569  00:59:22.035  40    M       MASTER A        
   21     911   CHACIN, RICHARD        19:00:00.534  19:59:39.616  00:59:39.082  42    M       MASTER A        
   22     885   DANIEL, RONNY          19:00:00.534  20:00:32.931  01:00:32.397  40    M       MASTER A        
   23     905   VILLARROEL, ALEXANDE   19:00:00.534  20:00:37.328  01:00:36.794  41    M       MASTER A        
   24     627   ESPA�A, MARIANO        19:00:00.534  20:00:48.312  01:00:47.778  40    M       MASTER A        
   25     968   CABELLO, WILLIAMS      19:00:00.534  20:00:50.753  01:00:50.219  48    M       MASTER A        
   26     879   FLORES, CARLOS         19:00:00.534  20:01:53.372  01:01:52.838  40    M       MASTER A        
   27     941   PE�A, IBSAN            19:00:00.534  20:02:02.200  01:02:01.666  44    M       MASTER A        
   28     931   AVALOS, ANNER          19:00:00.534  20:02:34.377  01:02:33.843  43    M       MASTER A        
   29     944   OROPEZA, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:03:11.281  01:03:10.747  45    M       MASTER A        
   30     934   RODRIGUEZ, JORGE       19:00:00.534  20:04:11.343  01:04:10.809  43    M       MASTER A        
   31     970   ROJAS, LEWIS           19:00:00.534  20:05:09.224  01:05:08.690  48    M       MASTER A        
   32     864   GARCIA, JOULES         19:00:00.534  20:05:12.592  01:05:12.058  40    M       MASTER A        
   33     920   DEIRMENHIAN, ZAREH     19:00:00.534  20:05:26.263  01:05:25.729  42    M       MASTER A        
   34     903   GIL, TOMAS             19:00:00.534  20:05:29.864  01:05:29.330  41    M       MASTER A        
   35     888   LABADY, CARLOS         19:00:00.534  20:05:35.647  01:05:35.113  40    M       MASTER A        
   36    1014   MIKSE, MICHEL          19:00:00.534  20:07:44.261  01:07:43.727  44    M       MASTER A        
   37     908   GONZALEZ, JEAN CARLO   19:00:00.534  20:07:56.151  01:07:55.617  42    M       MASTER A        
   38     919   MORENO, PEDRO          19:00:00.534  20:08:42.734  01:08:42.200  42    M       MASTER A        
   39     889   PEREZ, FABIO           19:00:00.534  20:08:54.577  01:08:54.043  40    M       MASTER A        
   40     948   MONTES, ESTEBAN        19:00:00.534  20:09:26.434  01:09:25.900  46    M       MASTER A        
   41     938   AGUILERA, JUAN         19:00:00.534  20:09:44.644  01:09:44.110  44    M       MASTER A        
   42     862   BASTARDO, JOSE         19:00:00.534  20:10:20.239  01:10:19.705  40    M       MASTER A        
   43     964   HENRIQUEZ, JUAN        19:00:00.534  20:10:20.254  01:10:19.720  47    M       MASTER A        
   44     910   SIFONTES, LUIS         19:00:00.534  20:12:18.757  01:12:18.223  42    M       MASTER A        
   45     936   RODRIGUEZ, JESUS       19:00:00.534  20:12:32.539  01:12:32.005  44    M       MASTER A        
   46     876   VELASQUEZ, LUIS        19:00:00.534  20:12:34.737  01:12:34.203  40    M       MASTER A        
   47     895   MORALES, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:12:39.132  01:12:38.598  40    M       MASTER A        
   48     952   RIVAS, TRINO           19:00:00.534  20:12:53.873  01:12:53.339  46    M       MASTER A        
   49     950   OCHOA, HECTOR          19:00:00.534  20:14:03.950  01:14:03.416  46    M       MASTER A        
   50     971   BOLIVAR, ALCIDES       19:00:00.534  20:14:10.621  01:14:10.087  48    M       MASTER A        
   51     620   GIL, TOMAS             19:00:00.534  20:14:23.284  01:14:22.750  41    M       MASTER A        
   52     917   FLORES, JEAN CARLOS    19:00:00.534  20:14:23.708  01:14:23.174  42    M       MASTER A        
   53     923   PUERTA, FREDDY         19:00:00.534  20:14:41.967  01:14:41.433  43    M       MASTER A        
   54     956   CUBILLAN, OSMARIO      19:00:00.534  20:14:50.290  01:14:49.756  46    M       MASTER A        
   55     619   MARCANO, HECTOR        19:00:00.534  20:15:10.517  01:15:09.983  40    M       MASTER A        
   56     894   ZABADANI, KASEM        19:00:00.534  20:15:36.973  01:15:36.439  40    M       MASTER A        
   57     802   MANZULLI, ENRIQUE      19:00:00.534  20:20:07.408  01:20:06.874  42    M       MASTER A        
   58     928   ALHALABI, NASSER       19:00:00.534  20:20:28.187  01:20:27.653  43    M       MASTER A        
   59     896   ALONSO, JONATHAN       19:00:00.534  20:20:29.866  01:20:29.332  40    M       MASTER A        
   60     924   SUNIAGA, LUIS          19:00:00.534  20:20:35.020  01:20:34.486  43    M       MASTER A        
   61     907   PAREDES, ENRIQUE       19:00:00.534  20:20:39.313  01:20:38.779  41    M       MASTER A        
   62     878   GIL, ALBERTO           19:00:00.534  20:23:42.076  01:23:41.542  40    M       MASTER A        
   63     867   MEDINA, JESUS          19:00:00.534  20:23:50.841  01:23:50.307  40    M       MASTER A        
   64     886   ACOSTA, GUSTAVO        19:00:00.534  20:24:54.726  01:24:54.192  40    M       MASTER A        
   65     940   MOLERO, HUGO           19:00:00.534  20:27:24.606  01:27:24.072  44    M       MASTER A        
   66     962   GOMEZ, NELSON          19:00:00.534  20:28:01.032  01:28:00.498  47    M       MASTER A        
   67     943   CEDE�O, AGUSTIN        19:00:00.534  20:28:57.483  01:28:56.949  45    M       MASTER A        
   68     960   MORILLO, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:29:19.682  01:29:19.148  47    M       MASTER A        
   69     877   ARGENIS, MORALE        19:00:00.534  20:29:22.843  01:29:22.309  40    M       MASTER A        
   70     922   PEREZ, NESTOR          19:00:00.534  20:29:28.414  01:29:27.880  43    M       MASTER A        
   71     898   AMENTA, PAOLO          19:00:00.534  20:29:30.876  01:29:30.342  40    M       MASTER A        
   72     914   COLINA, ADARBERTO      19:00:00.534  20:31:34.098  01:31:33.564  42    M       MASTER A        
   73     865   MOLINA, FRANKLIN       19:00:00.534  20:31:53.663  01:31:53.129  40    M       MASTER A        
   74     822   MARCANO, HECTOR        19:00:00.534  20:32:00.609  01:32:00.075  40    M       MASTER A        
   75     933   RODRIGUEZ, ARGENIS     19:00:00.534  20:32:12.993  01:32:12.459  43    M       MASTER A        
   76     892   REND�N, LUIS           19:00:00.534  20:34:15.556  01:34:15.022  40    M       MASTER A        
   77     890   ANATO, ATTIKUS         19:00:00.534  20:34:40.836  01:34:40.302  40    M       MASTER A        
   78     874   CABRERA, JOSE          19:00:00.534  20:35:55.411  01:35:54.877  40    M       MASTER A        
   79     863   MENDOZA, ROBERTO       19:00:00.534  20:37:07.526  01:37:06.992  40    M       MASTER A        
   80     906   MAN EL DIN, ALSAMA     19:00:00.534  20:38:11.448  01:38:10.914  41    M       MASTER A        
   81     972   JIMENEZ, LESLIE        19:00:00.534  20:38:22.745  01:38:22.211  48    M       MASTER A        
   82     918   MONTES, HENRY          19:00:00.534  20:43:57.839  01:43:57.305  42    M       MASTER A        
   83     932   SALAZAR, JESUS         19:00:00.534  20:44:50.714  01:44:50.180  43    M       MASTER A        
   84     884   ORTEGA, JOSE           19:00:00.534  20:44:51.015  01:44:50.481  40    M       MASTER A        
   85     954   CUBEROS, EDIXON        19:00:00.534  20:44:59.943  01:44:59.409  46    M       MASTER A        
   86     871   FELIPE, RAMON          19:00:00.534  20:45:33.644  01:45:33.110  40    M       MASTER A        
   87     899   FLOREZ, JORGE          19:00:00.534  20:47:01.920  01:47:01.386  40    M       MASTER A        
   88     904   VILLASMIL, RUBEN       19:00:00.534  20:48:37.009  01:48:36.475  41    M       MASTER A        

Division: MASTER B

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1011   CARVAJAL, JUAN         19:00:00.534  19:44:37.593  00:44:37.059  56    M       MASTER B        
    2    1002   DOMINGUEZ, SERGIO      19:00:00.534  19:48:10.910  00:48:10.376  54    M       MASTER B        
    3     975   RODRIGUEZ, SANDRO      19:00:00.534  19:50:53.908  00:50:53.374  50    M       MASTER B        
    4    1018   ROSAS, EDDI            19:00:00.534  19:51:43.122  00:51:42.588  61    M       MASTER B        
    5    1008   GOUDETT, OMAR          19:00:00.534  19:56:04.965  00:56:04.431  55    M       MASTER B        
    6    1003   RIVERA, ERNESTO        19:00:00.534  19:56:34.155  00:56:33.621  55    M       MASTER B        
    7    1012   YORI, LUIS             19:00:00.534  19:58:39.452  00:58:38.918  58    M       MASTER B        
    8     989   GUZMAN, SANTIAGO       19:00:00.534  20:00:37.395  01:00:36.861  51    M       MASTER B        
    9     986   BRUCES, AQUILES        19:00:00.534  20:01:16.723  01:01:16.189  50    M       MASTER B        
   10    1022   GUANIQUE, ALEXIS       19:00:00.534  20:02:03.264  01:02:02.730  64    M       MASTER B        
   11     981   MARIN, JAVIER          19:00:00.534  20:02:23.019  01:02:22.485  50    M       MASTER B        
   12     984   DEIRMENHIAN, ARMEN     19:00:00.534  20:07:53.877  01:07:53.343  50    M       MASTER B        
   13     985   SAAB, MIRWAN           19:00:00.534  20:09:43.979  01:09:43.445  50    M       MASTER B        
   14     995   ALVAREZ, ANTONIO       19:00:00.534  20:14:25.997  01:14:25.463  52    M       MASTER B        
   15     983   TABET, JOSE            19:00:00.534  20:14:31.886  01:14:31.352  50    M       MASTER B        
   16    1027   PEREZ, JOSE            19:00:00.534  20:14:48.412  01:14:47.878  67    M       MASTER B        
   17     998   ROJAS, LUIS            19:00:00.534  20:15:18.446  01:15:17.912  53    M       MASTER B        
   18     990   CALLES, HENRY          19:00:00.534  20:17:30.190  01:17:29.656  51    M       MASTER B        
   19    1026   ROSA, FRANCISCO        19:00:00.534  20:19:57.202  01:19:56.668  65    M       MASTER B        
   20     996   BERMUDEZ, PEDRO        19:00:00.534  20:20:08.812  01:20:08.278  53    M       MASTER B        
   21    1010   CADENAS, CARLOS        19:00:00.534  20:24:28.802  01:24:28.268  56    M       MASTER B        
   22     977   SAUL, DUARTE           19:00:00.534  20:24:40.310  01:24:39.776  50    M       MASTER B        
   23    1024   CORTES, MILLER         19:00:00.534  20:25:08.703  01:25:08.169  64    M       MASTER B        
   24    1020   ORTA, JESUS            19:00:00.534  20:25:18.607  01:25:18.073  63    M       MASTER B        
   25    1021   HERRERA, JESUS         19:00:00.534  20:25:44.954  01:25:44.420  63    M       MASTER B        
   26     982   GIL, JOSE              19:00:00.534  20:26:36.901  01:26:36.367  50    M       MASTER B        
   27    1016   MAGGIO, NORBERTO       19:00:00.534  20:27:18.785  01:27:18.251  59    M       MASTER B        
   28    1017   QUILARQUE, WILMER      19:00:00.534  20:36:51.805  01:36:51.271  59    M       MASTER B        
   29     991   RIVAS, EDUARDO         19:00:00.534  20:37:08.394  01:37:07.860  51    M       MASTER B        
   30    1013   MONFORT, I�AKI         19:00:00.534  20:44:10.354  01:44:09.820  58    M       MASTER B        
   31    1000   GUERRA, BLADIMIR       19:00:00.534  20:45:12.127  01:45:11.593  54    M       MASTER B        
   32     978   MORENO, ALEXIS         19:00:00.534  20:46:36.258  01:46:35.724  50    M       MASTER B        
   33    1019   GRAU, IGNACIO          19:00:00.534  20:47:57.385  01:47:56.851  62    M       MASTER B        
   34    1004   CORSER, MARIO          19:00:00.534  21:12:25.874  02:12:25.340  55    M       MASTER B        

Division: JUVENIL (CATEGORIA NO PREMIADA)

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     571   PADRINO, EDUARDO       19:00:00.534  19:47:17.690  00:47:17.156  16    M       JUVENIL         
    2     559   AVILA, WILFREDO        19:00:00.534  19:51:07.203  00:51:06.669  14    M       JUVENIL         
    3     569   GONZ�LEZ, JEAN SERGI   19:00:00.534  19:51:08.218  00:51:07.684  15    M       JUVENIL         
    4     570   FLORES, MOISES         19:00:00.534  19:52:33.934  00:52:33.400  15    M       JUVENIL         
    5     563   FORERO, NELSON         19:00:00.534  19:53:44.803  00:53:44.269  15    M       JUVENIL         
    6     560   ORTEGA, JOYNER         19:00:00.534  19:54:35.555  00:54:35.021  14    M       JUVENIL         
    7     566   MAURERA, ALI           19:00:00.534  19:54:37.540  00:54:37.006  15    M       JUVENIL         
    8     552   ARIAS, HARRYS          19:00:00.534  19:57:49.916  00:57:49.382  12    M       JUVENIL         
    9     574   HERNANDEZ, ANDRES      19:00:00.534  20:05:00.234  01:04:59.700  16    M       JUVENIL         
   10     562   QUINTERO, DANIEL       19:00:00.534  20:05:12.033  01:05:11.499  15    M       JUVENIL         
   11     553   GIL SANTOS, TOMAS      19:00:00.534  20:06:34.407  01:06:33.873  13    M       JUVENIL         
   12     578   BASTARDO, ARQUIMEDES   19:00:00.534  20:07:28.935  01:07:28.401  17    M       JUVENIL         
   13     567   CABEZA, OSCAR          19:00:00.534  20:07:57.106  01:07:56.572  15    M       JUVENIL         
   14     575   CASTILLO, KEVIN        19:00:00.534  20:08:18.297  01:08:17.763  16    M       JUVENIL         
   15     557   ALI, EBRAHIM           19:00:00.534  20:10:09.278  01:10:08.744  14    M       JUVENIL         
   16     572   MALAVE, JEFERSON       19:00:00.534  20:12:33.321  01:12:32.787  16    M       JUVENIL         
   17     550   RAMOS, ALVIS           19:00:00.534  20:12:37.177  01:12:36.643  11    M       JUVENIL         
   18     568   BLANCA, ALEJO          19:00:00.534  20:21:33.807  01:21:33.273  15    M       JUVENIL         
   19     558   GIL, JOSE              19:00:00.534  20:26:10.419  01:26:09.885  14    M       JUVENIL         
   20     549   MONSALVE, LUIS         19:00:00.534  20:26:37.930  01:26:37.396  10    M       JUVENIL

Femenino

Division: GENERAL FEMENINO

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     188   SILVA, ROLIANNY        19:00:00.534  19:52:36.338  00:52:35.804  30    F       GENERAL FEMENI  
    2    1030   VILLARROEL, AURELYS    19:00:00.534  19:53:59.583  00:53:59.049  34    F       GENERAL FEMENI  
    3     280   BARCO, CYNTHYA         19:00:00.534  19:54:01.505  00:54:00.971  35    F       GENERAL FEMENI  

Division: LIBRE

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      66   FLORES, SELVA          19:00:00.534  19:55:46.319  00:55:45.785  22    F       LIBRE           
    2      67   TARAZONA, KELYN        19:00:00.534  19:58:02.089  00:58:01.555  22    F       LIBRE           
    3      48   BRONT, WENDISMAR       19:00:00.534  19:58:21.825  00:58:21.291  20    F       LIBRE           
    4      50   SALAZAR, YUSLAYS       19:00:00.534  19:59:02.201  00:59:01.667  20    F       LIBRE           
    5     150   HAUDER, GENESIS        19:00:00.534  19:59:16.678  00:59:16.144  28    F       LIBRE           
    6     104   BELISARIO, MARIANNIS   19:00:00.534  19:59:25.030  00:59:24.496  25    F       LIBRE           
    7     108   ADRIAN, XIOMARA        19:00:00.534  20:00:33.850  01:00:33.316  25    F       LIBRE           
    8     143   SALAS, HEILEN          19:00:00.534  20:00:38.016  01:00:37.482  28    F       LIBRE           
    9     147   RABAT, KATHERINE       19:00:00.534  20:01:20.138  01:01:19.604  28    F       LIBRE           
   10     151   DIAZ, LINDA            19:00:00.534  20:02:08.614  01:02:08.080  28    F       LIBRE           
   11     117   TORRES, JESSICA        19:00:00.534  20:05:29.258  01:05:28.724  26    F       LIBRE           
   12      43   ORTIZ, HERGLYMAR       19:00:00.534  20:06:35.811  01:06:35.277  19    F       LIBRE           
   13      18   MARCANO, NATALY        19:00:00.534  20:07:28.990  01:07:28.456  18    F       LIBRE           
   14      62   PARRA, ELIZETH         19:00:00.534  20:07:29.064  01:07:28.530  21    F       LIBRE           
   15     101   GARCIA, ROXANDRI       19:00:00.534  20:08:59.820  01:08:59.286  25    F       LIBRE           
   16     149   GARCIA, ROXANA         19:00:00.534  20:09:42.505  01:09:41.971  28    F       LIBRE           
   17     133   MARCANO, GLEIDYS       19:00:00.534  20:11:20.664  01:11:20.130  27    F       LIBRE           
   18      54   TABET, RAQUEL          19:00:00.534  20:13:34.602  01:13:34.068  21    F       LIBRE           
   19      40   SOLANO, YOSMAIRA       19:00:00.534  20:13:53.366  01:13:52.832  19    F       LIBRE           
   20      71   MAZZARRI, GABRIELA     19:00:00.534  20:14:12.062  01:14:11.528  22    F       LIBRE           
   21     128   ALCALA, LINIRSE        19:00:00.534  20:14:19.072  01:14:18.538  27    F       LIBRE           
   22     138   FARHAT, YUMANA         19:00:00.534  20:14:23.328  01:14:22.794  28    F       LIBRE           
   23     122   GONZALEZ, ROSANA       19:00:00.534  20:14:28.580  01:14:28.046  26    F       LIBRE           
   24      47   FERRER, FRAINY         19:00:00.534  20:14:42.796  01:14:42.262  19    F       LIBRE           
   25     144   NASSER, MARLYN         19:00:00.534  20:14:51.536  01:14:51.002  28    F       LIBRE           
   26     142   ARANA, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:14:51.832  01:14:51.298  28    F       LIBRE           
   27      61   QUIJADA, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:15:09.431  01:15:08.897  21    F       LIBRE           
   28     136   PE�A, RUBLENyS         19:00:00.534  20:15:43.343  01:15:42.809  27    F       LIBRE           
   29      83   SAHLI, ZAHRAA          19:00:00.534  20:16:09.966  01:16:09.432  23    F       LIBRE           
   30     152   GOMEZ, YOSFRANNY       19:00:00.534  20:16:45.966  01:16:45.432  28    F       LIBRE           
   31      19   ROJAS, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:20:57.750  01:20:57.216  18    F       LIBRE           
   32     137   RAMIREZ, ERIKA         19:00:00.534  20:21:27.049  01:21:26.515  28    F       LIBRE           
   33     126   BABU, ANDREINA         19:00:00.534  20:21:30.093  01:21:29.559  27    F       LIBRE           
   34      96   GONZALEZ, DASYINA      19:00:00.534  20:21:30.099  01:21:29.565  24    F       LIBRE           
   35     127   APONTE, DAYVELISS      19:00:00.534  20:21:43.375  01:21:42.841  27    F       LIBRE           
   36      94   RAMIREZ, VIANNYMAR     19:00:00.534  20:23:41.513  01:23:40.979  24    F       LIBRE           
   37     132   VANESSA, NEIDIS        19:00:00.534  20:24:31.749  01:24:31.215  27    F       LIBRE           
   38      35   MALAVE, JOHANLIBETH    19:00:00.534  20:24:46.583  01:24:46.049  18    F       LIBRE           
   39     114   MARQUEZ, DANIELA       19:00:00.534  20:24:46.782  01:24:46.248  26    F       LIBRE           
   40      74   GUEVARA, JULIANE       19:00:00.534  20:25:41.623  01:25:41.089  22    F       LIBRE           
   41      79   MELO, NATALIA          19:00:00.534  20:25:45.450  01:25:44.916  23    F       LIBRE           
   42     131   GUTIERREZ, STEPHANY    19:00:00.534  20:26:12.462  01:26:11.928  27    F       LIBRE           
   43     116   BERNAL, NERMARY        19:00:00.534  20:26:26.859  01:26:26.325  26    F       LIBRE           
   44      59   ILARRAZA, MARENY       19:00:00.534  20:26:59.438  01:26:58.904  21    F       LIBRE           
   45      91   GARCIA, CORINA         19:00:00.534  20:27:30.273  01:27:29.739  24    F       LIBRE           
   46      69   MADRID, GENESIS        19:00:00.534  20:27:54.541  01:27:54.007  22    F       LIBRE           
   47      58   VARGAS, ELIBETH        19:00:00.534  20:28:38.568  01:28:38.034  21    F       LIBRE           
   48      36   VIVAS, MAIRULIN        19:00:00.534  20:28:43.975  01:28:43.441  23    F       LIBRE           
   49      65   CARDENAS, MARIA        19:00:00.534  20:29:28.389  01:29:27.855  22    F       LIBRE           
   50      51   FLORES, CARBELYS       19:00:00.534  20:29:33.965  01:29:33.431  20    F       LIBRE           
   51      16   GONZALEZ, ISDAELIT     19:00:00.534  20:29:34.105  01:29:33.571  18    F       LIBRE           
   52      38   MADERO, ALEXANDRA      19:00:00.534  20:29:34.158  01:29:33.624  18    F       LIBRE           
   53      89   PAOLINI, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:30:02.290  01:30:01.756  24    F       LIBRE           
   54      60   PETTER, DANNYMAR       19:00:00.534  20:30:12.975  01:30:12.441  21    F       LIBRE           
   55      32   MARTINEZ, JOANNIS      19:00:00.534  20:31:38.367  01:31:37.833  18    F       LIBRE           
   56      45   GONZALEZ, CARLIANNYS   19:00:00.534  20:31:38.462  01:31:37.928  19    F       LIBRE           
   57      75   GONZALEZ, CARLIANA     19:00:00.534  20:32:51.120  01:32:50.586  23    F       LIBRE           
   58     112   TERAN, IRALMARIS       19:00:00.534  20:33:55.876  01:33:55.342  25    F       LIBRE           
   59     673   BASTARDO, HEILYN       19:00:00.534  20:35:15.217  01:35:14.683  28    F       LIBRE           
   60     119   ROMERO, GIUSTI         19:00:00.534  20:35:23.684  01:35:23.150  26    F       LIBRE           
   61     154   GONZALEZ, WELDRY       19:00:00.534  20:35:56.774  01:35:56.240  28    F       LIBRE           
   62       4   BETANCOR, LUISANGELE   19:00:00.534  20:36:41.915  01:36:41.381  28    F       LIBRE           
   63     148   BETANCOR, LUISANA      19:00:00.534  20:36:53.601  01:36:53.067  28    F       LIBRE           
   64      52   CORONEL, EVELY         19:00:00.534  20:37:50.759  01:37:50.225  20    F       LIBRE           
   65      80   FIGUERA, NEUKARI       19:00:00.534  20:37:53.720  01:37:53.186  23    F       LIBRE           
   66      46   ALBINA, MAYERLIN       19:00:00.534  20:37:57.563  01:37:57.029  19    F       LIBRE           
   67     111   LEZAMA, KASSANDRA      19:00:00.534  20:38:08.974  01:38:08.440  25    F       LIBRE           
   68      93   CORDOVA, IDALMIS       19:00:00.534  20:38:11.284  01:38:10.750  24    F       LIBRE           
   69     110   ST JOHN, DAYARLING     19:00:00.534  20:39:43.266  01:39:42.732  25    F       LIBRE           
   70      29   ROJAS, KATERIN         19:00:00.534  20:39:55.584  01:39:55.050  18    F       LIBRE           
   71      73   YACOUB, ROSANA         19:00:00.534  20:39:56.084  01:39:55.550  22    F       LIBRE           
   72      84   ARISMENDI, GENESIS     19:00:00.534  20:40:10.507  01:40:09.973  23    F       LIBRE           
   73      31   MARTINEZ, ORIANNIS     19:00:00.534  20:40:56.240  01:40:55.706  18    F       LIBRE           
   74     124   ALBA, KARETHZY         19:00:00.534  20:44:05.259  01:44:04.725  26    F       LIBRE           
   75     115   ARISMENDI, RUXY        19:00:00.534  20:44:08.015  01:44:07.481  26    F       LIBRE           
   76      37   CUBEROS, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:44:43.028  01:44:42.494  18    F       LIBRE           
   77      53   SAHLI, ZAINAB          19:00:00.534  20:44:44.581  01:44:44.047  20    F       LIBRE           
   78      78   URBANEJA, JOUSYRIS     19:00:00.534  20:46:06.487  01:46:05.953  23    F       LIBRE           
   79      21   EVANS, YASLINET        19:00:00.534  20:46:09.194  01:46:08.660  18    F       LIBRE           
   80     107   JUSEF, NIHAD           19:00:00.534  20:47:02.283  01:47:01.749  25    F       LIBRE           
   81     134   VIVAS, LAURA           19:00:00.534  20:47:02.682  01:47:02.148  27    F       LIBRE           
   82     125   CAMPOS, MEISNEL        19:00:00.534  20:47:12.768  01:47:12.234  27    F       LIBRE           
   83     159   HERRERA, MORALES       19:00:00.534  20:47:34.162  01:47:33.628  24    F       LIBRE           
   84     145   MONTEVERDE, ANAID      19:00:00.534  20:47:47.805  01:47:47.271  28    F       LIBRE           
   85      92   MOLINA, KENDY          19:00:00.534  20:51:11.153  01:51:10.619  24    F       LIBRE           
   86      28   LAIRET, MARIANGEL      19:00:00.534  20:51:12.131  01:51:11.597  18    F       LIBRE           
   87     957   ROJAS, NATHALY         19:00:00.534  21:05:40.622  02:05:40.088  26    F       LIBRE           

Division: SUB MASTER

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     385   FUENTES, AMBAR         19:00:00.534  19:54:05.807  00:54:05.273  39    F       SUB MASTER      
    2     313   ALVAREZ, WENDY         19:00:00.534  19:55:33.741  00:55:33.207  36    F       SUB MASTER      
    3     180   SOLORZANO, KRISBELIS   19:00:00.534  19:55:59.154  00:55:58.620  30    F       SUB MASTER      
    4     284   SULBARAN, YUSMARI      19:00:00.534  19:59:20.927  00:59:20.393  35    F       SUB MASTER      
    5     236   ONTIVEROS, MARIA       19:00:00.534  19:59:22.628  00:59:22.094  33    F       SUB MASTER      
    6     174   MU�OZ, CRYSABEL        19:00:00.534  19:59:31.511  00:59:30.977  30    F       SUB MASTER      
    7     363   GOUDETT, EURIDICES     19:00:00.534  20:01:18.590  01:01:18.056  38    F       SUB MASTER      
    8     341   CASTILLO, ELSYBEL      19:00:00.534  20:01:38.722  01:01:38.188  37    F       SUB MASTER      
    9     273   OLIVERO, YULIANA       19:00:00.534  20:01:44.864  01:01:44.330  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   10     336   GORDON, KAROL          19:00:00.534  20:02:47.387  01:02:46.853  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   11     166   GRAU, NATACHA          19:00:00.534  20:03:00.660  01:03:00.126  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   12     361   BASANTA, YETCI         19:00:00.534  20:05:06.751  01:05:06.217  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   13     169   HERRERA, DAYANA        19:00:00.534  20:05:18.939  01:05:18.405  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   14     359   LOPEZ, DAYSI           19:00:00.534  20:05:27.926  01:05:27.392  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   15     218   SOTO, ANA              19:00:00.534  20:05:29.268  01:05:28.734  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   16     178   MAIZ, OLIMAR           19:00:00.534  20:05:32.370  01:05:31.836  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   17     173   GONZALEZ, ESCARLYS     19:00:00.534  20:06:49.125  01:06:48.591  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   18     177   ALMONACID, NADIA EVE   19:00:00.534  20:07:05.745  01:07:05.211  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   19     186   RONDON, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:07:36.805  01:07:36.271  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   20     296   AGUIRRE, YOENNYS       19:00:00.534  20:07:57.223  01:07:56.689  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   21     312   LEON, NELALEX          19:00:00.534  20:08:24.045  01:08:23.511  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   22     340   DELGADO, LAURA         19:00:00.534  20:08:26.298  01:08:25.764  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   23     276   MU�OZ, ROSIEL          19:00:00.534  20:08:40.105  01:08:39.571  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   24     777   YORI, ELLEN            19:00:00.534  20:08:54.978  01:08:54.444  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   25     170   GARCIA, KLEYDIZMART    19:00:00.534  20:09:00.105  01:08:59.571  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   26     230   GARCIA, MARIARLE       19:00:00.534  20:09:02.207  01:09:01.673  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   27     209   VILLARROEL, CRISMAR    19:00:00.534  20:09:32.610  01:09:32.076  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   28     354   MONTEVERDE, MARIA      19:00:00.534  20:09:44.980  01:09:44.446  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   29     235   GALLARDO, MAIRA        19:00:00.534  20:09:46.973  01:09:46.439  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   30     277   AMUNDARAIN, YANNELLY   19:00:00.534  20:10:07.831  01:10:07.297  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   31     314   SANDOVAL, CRISTINA     19:00:00.534  20:10:26.590  01:10:26.056  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   32     183   RIVAS, JORMARYS        19:00:00.534  20:10:58.418  01:10:57.884  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   33     362   ALVAREZ, MARYORIS      19:00:00.534  20:11:08.580  01:11:08.046  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   34     317   VALLEJO, ROXANA        19:00:00.534  20:12:36.399  01:12:35.865  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   35     279   RIVAS, YACINTHIA       19:00:00.534  20:13:14.542  01:13:14.008  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   36     327   SALAZAR, ILVIRA        19:00:00.534  20:13:30.783  01:13:30.249  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   37     172   SOLIS, GENESIS         19:00:00.534  20:14:06.162  01:14:05.628  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   38     228   BALZA, MELISSA         19:00:00.534  20:14:27.671  01:14:27.137  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   39     255   KNEIFATTI, NADIA       19:00:00.534  20:14:27.807  01:14:27.273  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   40     292   YEGRES, MARINES        19:00:00.534  20:14:40.540  01:14:40.006  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   41     219   BASTIDAS, CARELIZ      19:00:00.534  20:14:50.286  01:14:49.752  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   42     297   SALAZAR, LAURA         19:00:00.534  20:15:05.910  01:15:05.376  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   43     338   LOPEZ, YUSMARY         19:00:00.534  20:15:31.552  01:15:31.018  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   44     282   GIMENEZ, YEILYN        19:00:00.534  20:18:31.814  01:18:31.280  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   45     207   ROIZ, REINA            19:00:00.534  20:19:04.851  01:19:04.317  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   46     339   BARRETO, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:19:23.107  01:19:22.573  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   47     358   SOSA, VANNELLYS        19:00:00.534  20:19:31.066  01:19:30.532  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   48     165   ARREDONDO, MARINES     19:00:00.534  20:19:48.036  01:19:47.502  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   49     196   GONZALEZ, MARIA        19:00:00.534  20:20:29.186  01:20:28.652  31    F       SUB MASTER      
   50     247   DE LA ROSA, FABIOLA    19:00:00.534  20:20:37.436  01:20:36.902  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   51     271   MARTINEZ, MARIA        19:00:00.534  20:20:42.645  01:20:42.111  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   52     335   BAEZ, MARIA            19:00:00.534  20:21:14.493  01:21:13.959  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   53     324   CASTILLO, NAYSEP       19:00:00.534  20:21:16.970  01:21:16.436  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   54     242   FLORES, FLOR           19:00:00.534  20:21:33.503  01:21:32.969  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   55     226   VILLARROEL, MARIANNY   19:00:00.534  20:21:39.899  01:21:39.365  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   56     214   ROJAS, GISELLE         19:00:00.534  20:21:48.661  01:21:48.127  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   57     225   ROO, GUALIA            19:00:00.534  20:21:51.786  01:21:51.252  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   58     260   TORRES, MARELYS        19:00:00.534  20:21:52.194  01:21:51.660  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   59     307   SALINAS, AMOAI         19:00:00.534  20:21:58.518  01:21:57.984  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   60     263   ESCORCHE, GENDRY       19:00:00.534  20:22:45.052  01:22:44.518  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   61     164   ARANA, ROXANA          19:00:00.534  20:22:58.732  01:22:58.198  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   62     267   RIVERA, YERIS          19:00:00.534  20:22:59.182  01:22:58.648  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   63     432   FARIAS, YONELA         19:00:00.534  20:23:12.170  01:23:11.636  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   64     243   PALENCIA, ANNAKARINA   19:00:00.534  20:23:17.723  01:23:17.189  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   65     286   RIVAS, MILADYS         19:00:00.534  20:23:22.645  01:23:22.111  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   66     241   NU�EZ, NIEVELY         19:00:00.534  20:23:31.570  01:23:31.036  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   67     221   NU�EZ, DIANA           19:00:00.534  20:23:41.436  01:23:40.902  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   68     248   MEDINA, JEILA          19:00:00.534  20:23:45.320  01:23:44.786  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   69     349   ROMERO, LUIMAR         19:00:00.534  20:23:47.580  01:23:47.046  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   70     231   OCA, NOLBYS            19:00:00.534  20:23:53.714  01:23:53.180  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   71     270   CARRE�O, YAJARI        19:00:00.534  20:23:54.808  01:23:54.274  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   72     192   ROJAS, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:23:57.709  01:23:57.175  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   73     353   PAEZ, NALLELYS         19:00:00.534  20:24:17.218  01:24:16.684  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   74     212   GARCIA, GHEISER        19:00:00.534  20:24:29.412  01:24:28.878  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   75     300   ACOSTA, ROSA           19:00:00.534  20:24:29.979  01:24:29.445  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   76     176   MARTINEZ, OMAIRLIN     19:00:00.534  20:24:32.190  01:24:31.656  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   77     269   PEREZ, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:24:54.871  01:24:54.337  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   78     265   TAVERA, LISNORY        19:00:00.534  20:25:01.124  01:25:00.590  34    F       SUB MASTER      
   79     331   CABRERA, YURAIMA       19:00:00.534  20:25:32.533  01:25:31.999  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   80     311   VIAMONTE, YESSIKA      19:00:00.534  20:25:40.148  01:25:39.614  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   81     205   HERNANDEZ, ANDRY       19:00:00.534  20:25:52.551  01:25:52.017  31    F       SUB MASTER      
   82     253   SUAREZ, MARIELA        19:00:00.534  20:26:10.790  01:26:10.256  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   83     210   MOLINA, KEILIS         19:00:00.534  20:26:46.878  01:26:46.344  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   84     355   VARGAS, YADILKA        19:00:00.534  20:26:47.181  01:26:46.647  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   85     182   TRESMARIA, VANESSA     19:00:00.534  20:26:51.708  01:26:51.174  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   86     322   FUNDORA, VIRGINIA      19:00:00.534  20:27:00.669  01:27:00.135  37    F       SUB MASTER      
   87     220   RODRIGUEZ, JOSANA      19:00:00.534  20:27:02.617  01:27:02.083  32    F       SUB MASTER      
   88     197   TONSINO, ISABEL        19:00:00.534  20:27:12.851  01:27:12.317  31    F       SUB MASTER      
   89     288   CHIQUE, LEANMAR        19:00:00.534  20:27:16.297  01:27:15.763  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   90     246   JARAMILLO, DESIREE     19:00:00.534  20:28:02.439  01:28:01.905  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   91     347   PERNIA, PILAR          19:00:00.534  20:28:49.365  01:28:48.831  38    F       SUB MASTER      
   92     161   MORALES, JOANNA        19:00:00.534  20:28:57.315  01:28:56.781  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   93     294   VELEZ, LEXI            19:00:00.534  20:29:00.639  01:29:00.105  35    F       SUB MASTER      
   94     189   IRRIZARRI, KELLYS      19:00:00.534  20:29:06.696  01:29:06.162  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   95     193   BERUSKA, LUGO          19:00:00.534  20:29:23.491  01:29:22.957  31    F       SUB MASTER      
   96     191   COA, ANDREINA          19:00:00.534  20:30:02.816  01:30:02.282  30    F       SUB MASTER      
   97     303   MARTINEZ, YUSMELI      19:00:00.534  20:30:06.123  01:30:05.589  36    F       SUB MASTER      
   98     251   RESTIFO, LINNETTE      19:00:00.534  20:30:07.219  01:30:06.685  33    F       SUB MASTER      
   99     223   SILVA, HUNELLYS        19:00:00.534  20:30:13.334  01:30:12.800  32    F       SUB MASTER      
  100     195   MELENDEZ, ADRIANA      19:00:00.534  20:30:48.492  01:30:47.958  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  101     289   HERNANDEZ, GIANNA      19:00:00.534  20:31:39.093  01:31:38.559  35    F       SUB MASTER      
  102     250   BARAZARTE, MARIA       19:00:00.534  20:31:46.919  01:31:46.385  33    F       SUB MASTER      
  103     216   BOLIVAR, MARLIN        19:00:00.534  20:31:47.821  01:31:47.287  32    F       SUB MASTER      
  104     285   ROSAL, JOHANNYS        19:00:00.534  20:32:11.907  01:32:11.373  35    F       SUB MASTER      
  105     175   NARAINE, MARIANA       19:00:00.534  20:33:04.785  01:33:04.251  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  106     318   GOMEZ, ROSALYS         19:00:00.534  20:33:58.608  01:33:58.074  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  107     168   MILLAN, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:34:08.277  01:34:07.743  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  108     352   RIVERA, LILIBETH       19:00:00.534  20:35:03.426  01:35:02.892  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  109     199   ALAS, CAROLINA         19:00:00.534  20:35:30.279  01:35:29.745  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  110     171   MERCHAN, YOSMAR        19:00:00.534  20:35:30.460  01:35:29.926  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  111     224   ROJAS, REIBY           19:00:00.534  20:35:41.296  01:35:40.762  32    F       SUB MASTER      
  112     181   ARZOLAIS, MARIA        19:00:00.534  20:36:20.240  01:36:19.706  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  113     217   NEIDER, LUGO           19:00:00.534  20:36:37.453  01:36:36.919  32    F       SUB MASTER      
  114     351   VILLAMIZAR, JACLIN     19:00:00.534  20:36:53.750  01:36:53.216  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  115     348   PEREZ, LOISY           19:00:00.534  20:37:09.019  01:37:08.485  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  116     190   ARELLANO, LISMERY      19:00:00.534  20:37:30.267  01:37:29.733  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  117     310   MOLINA, DORIMEL        19:00:00.534  20:37:50.508  01:37:49.974  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  118     344   MANEIRO, EDELIS        19:00:00.534  20:38:06.975  01:38:06.441  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  119     206   URBANO, MARIMAR        19:00:00.534  20:39:03.256  01:39:02.722  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  120     326   GARCIA, MARTHIMAR      19:00:00.534  20:39:37.049  01:39:36.515  37    F       SUB MASTER      
  121     342   DELFINO, VERONICA      19:00:00.534  20:39:51.230  01:39:50.696  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  122     203   BRITO, ELIANDRIS       19:00:00.534  20:39:54.184  01:39:53.650  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  123     295   LA ROSA, NORQUIS       19:00:00.534  20:41:00.050  01:40:59.516  35    F       SUB MASTER      
  124     238   HERNANDEZ, HANNY       19:00:00.534  20:41:00.532  01:40:59.998  33    F       SUB MASTER      
  125     281   MENDOZA, MARIANNA      19:00:00.534  20:41:00.718  01:41:00.184  35    F       SUB MASTER      
  126     167   MESINO, EDBLED         19:00:00.534  20:44:00.108  01:43:59.574  30    F       SUB MASTER      
  127     198   SILVA, ELIZABETH       19:00:00.534  20:44:40.822  01:44:40.288  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  128     237   BETTI, ANTONIETA       19:00:00.534  20:45:28.089  01:45:27.555  33    F       SUB MASTER      
  129     330   DE SALVO, SILYEMAR     19:00:00.534  20:45:34.274  01:45:33.740  37    F       SUB MASTER      
  130     345   VALERO, AMARILYS       19:00:00.534  20:45:43.629  01:45:43.095  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  131     319   ALFONZO, CARLA         19:00:00.534  20:45:47.174  01:45:46.640  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  132     356   CEDE�O, LUZ            19:00:00.534  20:46:05.827  01:46:05.293  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  133     346   ARRIOJA, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:46:53.620  01:46:53.086  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  134     201   ZUCALLO, MARIANNE      19:00:00.534  20:47:04.154  01:47:03.620  31    F       SUB MASTER      
  135     229   MEDINA, KRISTLE        19:00:00.534  20:47:11.486  01:47:10.952  33    F       SUB MASTER      
  136     305   CERME�O, YEDITZA       19:00:00.534  20:47:49.661  01:47:49.127  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  137     268   CLARET, NAYDU          19:00:00.534  20:48:12.143  01:48:11.609  34    F       SUB MASTER      
  138     278   CEDE�O, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:48:41.984  01:48:41.450  34    F       SUB MASTER      
  139     309   BALZAN, VANESSA        19:00:00.534  20:49:15.903  01:49:15.369  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  140     357   PARRA, ELSI            19:00:00.534  20:51:12.657  01:51:12.123  38    F       SUB MASTER      
  141     325   HERNANDEZ, SORIEE      19:00:00.534  20:51:33.200  01:51:32.666  37    F       SUB MASTER      
  142     274   AGUILERA, VIRGINIA     19:00:00.534  20:51:38.611  01:51:38.077  34    F       SUB MASTER      
  143     302   CABEZA, ELSY           19:00:00.534  20:53:24.969  01:53:24.435  36    F       SUB MASTER      
  144     275   CELESTE, FLOR          19:00:00.534  20:54:35.115  01:54:34.581  34    F       SUB MASTER      
  145     350   TURKEWIES, JOHHANA     19:00:00.534  21:12:08.856  02:12:08.322  38    F       SUB MASTER      

Division: MASTER A

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     407   ATENCIA, ZULAY         19:00:00.534  19:59:34.326  00:59:33.792  41    F       MASTER A        
    2     475   VELASQUEZ, ZURIDAY     19:00:00.534  19:59:35.141  00:59:34.607  46    F       MASTER A        
    3     450   MONTA�O, LISMAR        19:00:00.534  20:01:17.676  01:01:17.142  44    F       MASTER A        
    4     408   SALAS, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:01:57.185  01:01:56.651  41    F       MASTER A        
    5     433   GONZALEZ, KRISTHNA     19:00:00.534  20:03:13.362  01:03:12.828  42    F       MASTER A        
    6     388   CARABALLO, YOLANDA     19:00:00.534  20:04:04.123  01:04:03.589  40    F       MASTER A        
    7     442   RUBIO, GILLIAN         19:00:00.534  20:04:07.273  01:04:06.739  43    F       MASTER A        
    8     376   TOLEDO, VANESA         19:00:00.534  20:04:37.632  01:04:37.098  40    F       MASTER A        
    9     403   MONTES, ADRIANA        19:00:00.534  20:04:58.486  01:04:57.952  41    F       MASTER A        
   10     456   GARCIA, BRUNILLY       19:00:00.534  20:05:46.434  01:05:45.900  44    F       MASTER A        
   11     460   RUIZ, RAIZA            19:00:00.534  20:06:48.147  01:06:47.613  44    F       MASTER A        
   12     425   VILLASANA, YUSMELVYS   19:00:00.534  20:07:57.381  01:07:56.847  42    F       MASTER A        
   13     441   MORENO, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:08:11.189  01:08:10.655  43    F       MASTER A        
   14     370   VELASQUEZ, CARLA       19:00:00.534  20:08:17.481  01:08:16.947  40    F       MASTER A        
   15     368   VILLEGAS, ERIKA        19:00:00.534  20:08:50.868  01:08:50.334  40    F       MASTER A        
   16     397   BOCARANDA, ZULIMAR     19:00:00.534  20:09:25.515  01:09:24.981  40    F       MASTER A        
   17     486   MORENO, JULMA          19:00:00.534  20:09:36.833  01:09:36.299  47    F       MASTER A        
   18     383   ANGULO, ALEJANDRA      19:00:00.534  20:10:38.041  01:10:37.507  40    F       MASTER A        
   19     461   VELASQUEZ, YUVITZAY    19:00:00.534  20:10:40.314  01:10:39.780  44    F       MASTER A        
   20     401   CHENG, DAYANARA        19:00:00.534  20:11:14.867  01:11:14.333  40    F       MASTER A        
   21     451   ASCANIO, SARAY         19:00:00.534  20:11:16.458  01:11:15.924  44    F       MASTER A        
   22     394   RINDONE, SHEYBETT      19:00:00.534  20:12:26.499  01:12:25.965  40    F       MASTER A        
   23     382   ORTEGON, NORAIDA       19:00:00.534  20:12:58.328  01:12:57.794  40    F       MASTER A        
   24     372   ALEMAN, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:13:00.013  01:12:59.479  40    F       MASTER A        
   25     492   NAVARRO, ANA           19:00:00.534  20:13:04.787  01:13:04.253  47    F       MASTER A        
   26     421   SOTILLET, ZULANGEL     19:00:00.534  20:13:30.756  01:13:30.222  42    F       MASTER A        
   27     468   MOYA, KENNY            19:00:00.534  20:13:42.728  01:13:42.194  45    F       MASTER A        
   28     476   RAMIREZ, MARIELA       19:00:00.534  20:13:50.113  01:13:49.579  46    F       MASTER A        
   29     415   QUIROZ, ODALIS         19:00:00.534  20:14:07.591  01:14:07.057  41    F       MASTER A        
   30     445   VERA, MARIA            19:00:00.534  20:14:07.775  01:14:07.241  43    F       MASTER A        
   31     467   CORDOVA, YURBIS        19:00:00.534  20:14:26.121  01:14:25.587  45    F       MASTER A        
   32     463   DIAZ, YELITZA          19:00:00.534  20:14:43.680  01:14:43.146  45    F       MASTER A        
   33     498   ESPINOZA, MARUJA       19:00:00.534  20:15:01.862  01:15:01.328  48    F       MASTER A        
   34     464   MOROTOLI, MARIA        19:00:00.534  20:15:08.142  01:15:07.608  45    F       MASTER A        
   35     373   VILLARROEL, ELBA       19:00:00.534  20:15:31.812  01:15:31.278  40    F       MASTER A        
   36     496   GONZALEZ, YAMILETH     19:00:00.534  20:16:18.881  01:16:18.347  48    F       MASTER A        
   37     493   PUENTES, YESIKA        19:00:00.534  20:18:43.776  01:18:43.242  47    F       MASTER A        
   38     392   LUGO, DEIRA�           19:00:00.534  20:19:21.623  01:19:21.089  40    F       MASTER A        
   39     447   SERRANO, THAIS         19:00:00.534  20:19:27.115  01:19:26.581  43    F       MASTER A        
   40     480   VELASQUEZ, NILDA       19:00:00.534  20:19:59.650  01:19:59.116  46    F       MASTER A        
   41     416   TABET, ROLA            19:00:00.534  20:20:20.832  01:20:20.298  41    F       MASTER A        
   42     379   QUISPE, NORA           19:00:00.534  20:20:44.135  01:20:43.601  40    F       MASTER A        
   43     412   AVILA, YILMA           19:00:00.534  20:21:24.367  01:21:23.833  41    F       MASTER A        
   44     414   BOLIVAR, NINOSKA       19:00:00.534  20:22:03.740  01:22:03.206  41    F       MASTER A        
   45     371   ZAPATA, ELIZABETH      19:00:00.534  20:22:04.712  01:22:04.178  40    F       MASTER A        
   46     474   MILLAN, JANIXE         19:00:00.534  20:22:06.236  01:22:05.702  46    F       MASTER A        
   47     435   GONZALEZ, MELIMAR      19:00:00.534  20:22:42.919  01:22:42.385  42    F       MASTER A        
   48     420   MATA, KATIUSKA         19:00:00.534  20:22:55.914  01:22:55.380  42    F       MASTER A        
   49     479   PATETE, LORENA         19:00:00.534  20:23:12.115  01:23:11.581  46    F       MASTER A        
   50     482   OSORIO, CLAUDIA        19:00:00.534  20:23:25.934  01:23:25.400  47    F       MASTER A        
   51     389   RUIZ, DANNYS           19:00:00.534  20:24:28.400  01:24:27.866  40    F       MASTER A        
   52     430   POMONTI, ANNERYS       19:00:00.534  20:24:32.482  01:24:31.948  42    F       MASTER A        
   53     395   DASILVA, MERLYN        19:00:00.534  20:25:34.810  01:25:34.276  40    F       MASTER A        
   54     387   SANCHIS, NATALI        19:00:00.534  20:25:36.658  01:25:36.124  40    F       MASTER A        
   55     410   ESPEJO, MARIBEL        19:00:00.534  20:25:42.597  01:25:42.063  41    F       MASTER A        
   56     459   MARCHAN, JEANNIE       19:00:00.534  20:25:44.908  01:25:44.374  44    F       MASTER A        
   57     497   AGULLEIRO, MARIA       19:00:00.534  20:25:50.474  01:25:49.940  48    F       MASTER A        
   58     449   ABARULLO, MAYRA        19:00:00.534  20:26:50.891  01:26:50.357  44    F       MASTER A        
   59     375   LORETO, ROCIO          19:00:00.534  20:26:50.920  01:26:50.386  40    F       MASTER A        
   60     446   TOVAR, MARBYS          19:00:00.534  20:27:14.227  01:27:13.693  43    F       MASTER A        
   61     466   MONASTERIOS, MARIA     19:00:00.534  20:27:28.166  01:27:27.632  45    F       MASTER A        
   62     431   GIL, RAIZA             19:00:00.534  20:27:42.273  01:27:41.739  42    F       MASTER A        
   63     369   RODRIGUEZ, JEAMERI     19:00:00.534  20:29:08.001  01:29:07.467  40    F       MASTER A        
   64     391   DE FILLIPI, VANESSA    19:00:00.534  20:29:18.785  01:29:18.251  40    F       MASTER A        
   65     489   TORREALBA, CENNY       19:00:00.534  20:30:06.725  01:30:06.191  47    F       MASTER A        
   66     487   SALES, IVOMARLIS       19:00:00.534  20:30:07.167  01:30:06.633  47    F       MASTER A        
   67     437   BENAVIDES, KARINA      19:00:00.534  20:30:29.824  01:30:29.290  43    F       MASTER A        
   68     381   CHACON, ANA            19:00:00.534  20:31:51.495  01:31:50.961  40    F       MASTER A        
   69     426   SANCHEZ, DANILYS       19:00:00.534  20:32:12.281  01:32:11.747  42    F       MASTER A        
   70     438   GIL, ADRIANA           19:00:00.534  20:33:23.201  01:33:22.667  43    F       MASTER A        
   71     470   ROMERO, MORELA         19:00:00.534  20:33:56.382  01:33:55.848  46    F       MASTER A        
   72     422   ACOSTA, ANA            19:00:00.534  20:34:45.643  01:34:45.109  42    F       MASTER A        
   73     452   ROSAS, YECCELIS        19:00:00.534  20:35:05.729  01:35:05.195  44    F       MASTER A        
   74     491   ESTABA, KENIA          19:00:00.534  20:35:11.964  01:35:11.430  47    F       MASTER A        
   75     398   GOMEZ, YESSENIA        19:00:00.534  20:35:15.166  01:35:14.632  40    F       MASTER A        
   76     409   RODRIGUEZ, IREMIS      19:00:00.534  20:35:32.429  01:35:31.895  41    F       MASTER A        
   77     396   RODRIGUEZ, NORIBEL     19:00:00.534  20:36:22.116  01:36:21.582  40    F       MASTER A        
   78     483   FERRARO, GILDA         19:00:00.534  20:36:25.563  01:36:25.029  47    F       MASTER A        
   79     404   ROA, MAYLING           19:00:00.534  20:36:31.505  01:36:30.971  41    F       MASTER A        
   80     453   RODRIGUEZ, YENNYS      19:00:00.534  20:36:45.747  01:36:45.213  44    F       MASTER A        
   81     494   BAUTISTA, PILAR        19:00:00.534  20:37:23.687  01:37:23.153  48    F       MASTER A        
   82     477   RAMOS, KATIUZKA        19:00:00.534  20:37:52.242  01:37:51.708  46    F       MASTER A        
   83     472   TRUJILLO, CARUBIS      19:00:00.534  20:38:05.887  01:38:05.353  46    F       MASTER A        
   84     377   EMANUELLI, DEYNA       19:00:00.534  20:38:50.030  01:38:49.496  40    F       MASTER A        
   85     423   GOMEZ, NORKIS          19:00:00.534  20:38:58.786  01:38:58.252  42    F       MASTER A        
   86     458   ARRIETA, GLENDA        19:00:00.534  20:39:02.633  01:39:02.099  44    F       MASTER A        
   87     428   SANDOVAL, BELKYS       19:00:00.534  20:39:03.125  01:39:02.591  42    F       MASTER A        
   88     484   LEAL, NEYDA            19:00:00.534  20:39:07.140  01:39:06.606  47    F       MASTER A        
   89     436   RAMIREZ, LISBETH       19:00:00.534  20:44:58.832  01:44:58.298  43    F       MASTER A        
   90     473   FARRERAS, YESENIA      19:00:00.534  20:45:23.431  01:45:22.897  46    F       MASTER A        
   91     429   ZAPATA, MIRTHA         19:00:00.534  20:46:05.823  01:46:05.289  42    F       MASTER A        
   92     378   OROPEZA, WENDY         19:00:00.534  20:46:26.017  01:46:25.483  40    F       MASTER A        
   93     499   ZAMBRANO, YAMILET      19:00:00.534  20:46:36.176  01:46:35.642  48    F       MASTER A        
   94     419   LAMEDA, JHOSELIAM      19:00:00.534  20:47:14.790  01:47:14.256  42    F       MASTER A        
   95     406   RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA   19:00:00.534  20:48:07.695  01:48:07.161  41    F       MASTER A        
   96     454   RODRIGUEZ, MORAIMER    19:00:00.534  20:48:12.139  01:48:11.605  44    F       MASTER A        

Division: MASTER B

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     516   YA�EZ, MAR�A           19:00:00.534  20:02:03.382  01:02:02.848  52    F       MASTER B        
    2     524   RONDON, ZULEIMA        19:00:00.534  20:08:33.187  01:08:32.653  54    F       MASTER B        
    3     545   HEREDIA, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:10:30.158  01:10:29.624  61    F       MASTER B        
    4     504   DIAZ, MARLENYS         19:00:00.534  20:13:59.666  01:13:59.132  50    F       MASTER B        
    5     528   GARCIA, GRECIA         19:00:00.534  20:14:09.150  01:14:08.616  55    F       MASTER B        
    6     510   PINO, ANTONIA          19:00:00.534  20:14:42.193  01:14:41.659  51    F       MASTER B        
    7     506   VELASQUEZ, KEILA       19:00:00.534  20:14:42.820  01:14:42.286  50    F       MASTER B        
    8     543   FAJARDO, MANLIN        19:00:00.534  20:15:21.338  01:15:20.804  60    F       MASTER B        
    9     539   GAMBOA, LEYDA          19:00:00.534  20:17:15.689  01:17:15.155  57    F       MASTER B        
   10     517   BUENO, MARITZA         19:00:00.534  20:18:54.735  01:18:54.201  52    F       MASTER B        
   11     542   MENDEZ, LESVIA         19:00:00.534  20:19:41.514  01:19:40.980  59    F       MASTER B        
   12     507   CASTRO, FAVIOLA        19:00:00.534  20:20:31.805  01:20:31.271  50    F       MASTER B        
   13     526   ROMERO, JULIA          19:00:00.534  20:21:13.264  01:21:12.730  54    F       MASTER B        
   14     505   CORREA, OFELIA         19:00:00.534  20:21:58.011  01:21:57.477  50    F       MASTER B        
   15     514   PARRA, CARMEN          19:00:00.534  20:22:33.663  01:22:33.129  51    F       MASTER B        
   16     525   MALAVE, MARIBEL        19:00:00.534  20:23:57.569  01:23:57.035  54    F       MASTER B        
   17     527   AURTENECHE, ZORIONE    19:00:00.534  20:24:05.486  01:24:04.952  54    F       MASTER B        
   18     513   MOLINER, ELIZABETH     19:00:00.534  20:24:57.760  01:24:57.226  51    F       MASTER B        
   19     500   CAMACHO, MANUELA       19:00:00.534  20:25:02.137  01:25:01.603  50    F       MASTER B        
   20     531   ZACARIAS, ALICIA       19:00:00.534  20:25:34.874  01:25:34.340  55    F       MASTER B        
   21     544   CAMEJO, ROMELIA        19:00:00.534  20:25:49.191  01:25:48.657  60    F       MASTER B        
   22     522   ALCALA, EMILIA         19:00:00.534  20:26:59.572  01:26:59.038  53    F       MASTER B        
   23     521   BRION, ANA             19:00:00.534  20:27:56.528  01:27:55.994  53    F       MASTER B        
   24     503   ROJAS, MARTA           19:00:00.534  20:30:00.204  01:29:59.670  50    F       MASTER B        
   25     515   PERETTI, FRANCYS       19:00:00.534  20:30:10.504  01:30:09.970  52    F       MASTER B        
   26     533   CEDE�O, YANETTE        19:00:00.534  20:30:14.283  01:30:13.749  56    F       MASTER B        
   27     509   MARTINEZ, LEUDYS       19:00:00.534  20:33:22.640  01:33:22.106  51    F       MASTER B        
   28     502   PETROCELLI, OLENKA     19:00:00.534  20:33:22.901  01:33:22.367  50    F       MASTER B        
   29     508   PEREZ, LUZMAR          19:00:00.534  20:33:33.593  01:33:33.059  50    F       MASTER B        
   30     520   PRICE, YANIRE          19:00:00.534  20:33:59.937  01:33:59.403  53    F       MASTER B        
   31     512   GONZALEZ, OMILYS       19:00:00.534  20:35:11.106  01:35:10.572  52    F       MASTER B        
   32     511   MARTINEZ, YASMIRA      19:00:00.534  20:36:58.288  01:36:57.754  51    F       MASTER B        
   33     523   SARABIA, THAMARA       19:00:00.534  20:37:21.373  01:37:20.839  53    F       MASTER B        
   34     519   ZULETA, MIRELLA        19:00:00.534  20:39:18.017  01:39:17.483  53    F       MASTER B        
   35     529   CHIQUE, LETICIA        19:00:00.534  20:40:11.432  01:40:10.898  55    F       MASTER B        
   36     546   BLANCO, MARIA          19:00:00.534  20:45:08.733  01:45:08.199  61    F       MASTER B        

Division: JUVENIL (CATEGORIA NO PREMIADA)

   Position  Bib # Name                   Gun Start     Finish        Gun Elapsed   Age   Gender  Division          
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      14   NU�EZ, YEILED          19:00:00.534  19:56:03.870  00:56:03.336  16    F       JUVENIL         
    2      15   QUIJADA, MARIA         19:00:00.534  20:01:57.246  01:01:56.712  16    F       JUVENIL         
    3      12   CASTILLO, KELLY        19:00:00.534  20:16:07.967  01:16:07.433  15    F       JUVENIL         
    4      11   AVILA, MARIA           19:00:00.534  20:21:33.853  01:21:33.319  15    F       JUVENIL         
    5       6   MARINO, LUISMARY       19:00:00.534  20:23:24.028  01:23:23.494  14    F       JUVENIL         
    6      13   EVANS, YASLIMAR        19:00:00.534  20:23:56.252  01:23:55.718  15    F       JUVENIL         
    7       5   MARCANO, GIBELLY       19:00:00.534  20:37:20.976  01:37:20.442  14    F       JUVENIL         
    8       2   QUEZADA, MARIANGELA    19:00:00.534  20:39:26.685  01:39:26.151  10    F       JUVENIL         
    9       3   ZORRILLA, ROSIBERT     19:00:00.534  20:39:32.111  01:39:31.577  12    F       JUVENIL         
   10       9   DELGADO, RORAIMA       19:00:00.534  20:39:57.917  01:39:57.383  15    F       JUVENIL         
   11       1   CORSER, MIRANDA        19:00:00.534  21:11:57.524  02:11:56.990  9     F       JUVENIL